START COHORT 6 (NOV 2021 - FEB 2022)

 

Eugene Kim

New Wine Collective

Rabbi Rachel Brown

Camp Timbrel

Matthew Kays-Diaz Toro

Ace Visions Consulting

Rev. Leah Kabira

ReclaimingChrist.org

Joseph Berrios

The Anusim Society

Jonathan Chapman

K'ilu Kit

Rev. Jeanine Pope-Carter

The Light Within

Greta Counts

Center for Self Awareness

Rabbi Emily Aronson

Chronic Congregation

Daryn DeZengotita

Table Co-Working & Social Impact Spaces

Erev Rav. Bena KaneGraber

Jewish Spiritual Gardening

Rev. Alison Cornish

Tenders of Mercies

Cobi Asare-Konadu

The Wellness Toolkit

Olivia Kamil Smarr

The Camellia Collective

Rabbi Leah Sternberg

Tribe: Jewish Young Professionals Community

Lama Justin von Bujdoss

Yangti Yoga Retreat

Jonathan Dunnemann

'N Good Company

Deacon Joan Crawford

Ecumenical Visionary

Jenna Hyland

The Light Lab

Erin Reibel

Family Faith Lab

Rabbi Deborah Goldberg

Tribe: Jewish Young Professionals Community

Chris Morgan

Pilgrim Endurance

Rabbi Amanda Flaks

Sinai Pastoral Care

 

START COHORT 5 (NOV 2020 - FEB 2021)

Dena Shaffer

Dena Shaffer

Kenda Dean

Ministry Incubators

Kristine Chong

Woori Network

Kaia Jackson

Survivor Uprising

Megan DeWald

The Institute for Youth Ministry

Jeremy Markiz

Next Level Rabbinics

Ezra Cohen

Ezra Cohen

Shama Mehta

Dharmic / Chaplain

Emilee Williams

The Grace Lab

Jennie Isbell Shinn

Spiritual Direction

Courtney Arntzen

Community Spiritual Caregiver

Ceceley Chambers

Irreverent Reverence

Evan Joblin

Yoga Otzma

Amaury Tañón-Santos

SiCM NY

Sandy Hong

Woori Network

Aishah Bashir

Aishah Bashir

Javier Maldonado

Propel Groups

T'helah Ben-Dan

The Kefar

Samantha Vinokor-Meinrath

Jewish Educator, Author

LJ Boswell

Art Journaling as Spiritual Practice

Raenisha Karim

The GATE

Kyle Savitch

Makom Seudah

Daniel Shkolnik

Journey Coaching

Lauren Schwer

Spiritual Grounding

Jen Gubitz

Modern JewISH Couples

Carnie Shalom Rose

Carnie Shalom Rose

 

START COHORT 4 (JAN 2019 - APR 2020)

Rev. Aisha Ansano

Rev. Aisha Ansano

Dinner Church

Irem Choksy

Irem Choksy

Think Hopeful, Inc.

Naz Ahmed Georgas

Naz Ahmed Georgas

Cordoba House New York

Steven Gotlib

Steven Gotlib

Rabbinical Student at Yeshiva University's Rabbi Isaac Elchanan Theological Seminary

Amy Guth

Amy Guth

Emanuel Congregation

Helen Florence Kurczynski

Helen Florence Kurczynski

Supporting the spiritual resiliency of staff

Rabbi Craig Marantz

Rabbi Craig Marantz

Emanuel Congregation

Matthew Ponak

Matthew Ponak

Spiritual Mentor

Michal Berg

Michal Berg

Spirituality for Kids International, Inc

Pastor YaNi Davis

Pastor YaNi Davis

My SupaNatural Life

Rev. Dr. Néstor Gómez

Rev. Dr. Néstor Gómez

First Congregational Church in Stamford, CT

Heath Grant

Heath Grant

Spirituality for Kids International, Inc

Leah Jones

Leah Jones

Emanel Congregation

Rodney Eric López

Rodney Eric López

The Generosity and Abundance Process

Rachel McPherson

Rachel McPherson

Spirituality for Kids International, Inc

Aïdah Aliyah Rasheed

Aïdah Aliyah Rasheed

Storytelling as means of cultivating communal awareness and connectivity.

START COHORT 3 (OCT 2018 - MAR 2019)

 
Samra Ali

Samra Ali

Texas Muslim Women's Foundation

Rev. Julie Avis Rogers

Rev. Julie Avis Rogers

Branch

Rabbi Bella Bogart

Rabbi Bella Bogart

Bayit

Rabbi Cherina Eisenberg

Rabbi Cherina Eisenberg

Hot Pink Torah

Adam Grossman

Adam Grossman

Career Up Now

Rev. F. Willis Johnson, D.Min.

Rev. F. Willis Johnson, D.Min.

Living Tree

Rabbi Barry Lutz

Rabbi Barry Lutz

Tikkun4Change

Rabbi Michelle Missaghieh

Rabbi Michelle Missaghieh

Sages of the Present

Jeremy Ogunba

Jeremy Ogunba

The Rooted Network

Rev. Ruth Rinehart

Rev. Ruth Rinehart

Juust Living

Rabbi Becky Silverstein

Rabbi Becky Silverstein

Jamaica Plain Jewish Center

Cyd Weissman

Cyd Weissman

Ritual Guide

Alyssa Avis Rogers

Alyssa Avis Rogers

Branch

Bilal Ayub

Bilal Ayub

LaunchGood

Bradley Caro Cook

Bradley Caro Cook

Career Up Now

Rev. Dr. Que English

Rev. Dr. Que English

Not On My Watch

W. "Taft" Harris, Jr.

W. "Taft" Harris, Jr.

InnerMission

Rabbi Evan J. Krame

Rabbi Evan J. Krame

Bayit

Rabbi David Markus

Rabbi David Markus

Bayit

Ariele Mortkowitz

Ariele Mortkowitz

SVIVAH

Andrew Rau

Andrew Rau

JOURNEY

Elizabeth Ross

Elizabeth Ross

Name

Yoshi Silverstein

Yoshi Silverstein

Mitsui Collective

START COHORT 2 (OCT 2017 - MAR 2018)

 
Naomi Baine

Naomi Baine

Mitzva Matzos

Spencer Burke

Spencer Burke

Hatchery LA

Rev. Dr. Chris Davies

Rev. Dr. Chris Davies

Queer Clergy Trading Cards

Victoria Sun Esparza

Victoria Sun Esparza

Owenwood Farm & Neighbor Space

Maria Francesca French

Maria Francesca French

Hatchery LA

Melina Higbee

Melina Higbee

Adese Fellowship

Rev. Nora Jacob

Rev. Nora Jacob

UrbanMission

Daniel Libenson

Daniel Libenson

Judaism Unbound

Penina Magid

Penina Magid

Open Dor

Dr. Fatih Kursat Ozenc

Dr. Fatih Kursat Ozenc

Pop-up chapel

Lori Polachek

Lori Polachek

Open Dor

Rabbi Josh Stanton

Rabbi Josh Stanton

Stand and See

Barry Taylor

Barry Taylor

Hatchery LA

Rev. Mitchell Boone

Rev. Mitchell Boone

Owenwood Farm & Neighbor Space

Jason Coker

Jason Coker

Progressive Leadership Institute

Rabbi Barry Dolinger

Rabbi Barry Dolinger

Mitzva Matzos

Rhokeisha Ford

Rhokeisha Ford

Living Redemption Youth Opportunity Hub

Anthony J Heyward

Anthony J Heyward

Living Redemption Youth Opportunity Hub

Rabbi Brad Hirschfield

Rabbi Brad Hirschfield

Stand and See

Rabbi David Levin

Rabbi David Levin

Conversations for Life and Legacy